Stelle Leotards for Girls Sleeveless Scoop Neck Dance Ballet Tank Leotard Gymnastics Outfits

★★★★★ 4.1 137 Bewertungen

€5.76
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€5.76
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 22.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 234119748 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/06/27 Listenpreis €5.76 Modellnummer 234119748
Kategorie
  • Sleeveless & Classic Scoop Neck: Our ballet leotard has a deep-cut scoop back to showcase grace and posture, Sleeveless leotards for girls provide more mobility and flexibility in class, this toddler ballet leotard is a must-have for any young dancer’s wardrobe
  • Full Front Lining for Privacy: Features a high-quality lining on the front panel to provide extra coverage and ensure the fabric is not see-through. Parents love these dance leotards for girls because they offer a secure, modest fit, making them reliable girls leotards for dance
  • Soft & High-Stretch Fabric: The body is made of 89% Nylon and 11% Spandex to provide a silky-smooth feel and flexible movement. This breathable girls dance leotard allows for a full range of motion, serving as a comfortable leotard for toddler girls during long hours of play or practice
  • Breathable & Skin-Friendly Interior: The front inner lining, made of 95% Polyester and 5% Spandex, is gentle on delicate skin and allows for easy airflow. This ensures the toddler leotard stays cool and comfortable, whether it is used as girls gymnastics leotards or for practicing ballet at the barre
  • Slim-Fit & Shape Retention: This girls leotard provides a snug, body-contouring fit that maintains its shape wash after wash. This leotard for girls pairs easily with tutus or skirts, making it the ideal girls ballet leotard for class, rehearsals, or stage performances

ASIN B0GCDW5XZG
Size 10-11 Years
Color Black
Style Classic Sleeveless Black Scoop Neck
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Regular
Material Nylon, Spandex
Occasion active wear, ballet, class, dance wear, practice
Back Style Scoop Back
Brand Name Stelle
Neck Style Scoop Neck
Sport Type Dance, Gymnastics
Strap Type Strapless
Unit Count 1 Count
Fabric Type Body: 89%Nylon 11%Spandex, Liner: 95%Polyester 5%Spandex
Sleeve Type Sleeveless
Closure Type Pull On
Bodysuit Type Leotard
Number of Items 1
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Big Kid
Fit to Size Sentiment True to Size
Apparel Fabric Stretch High Stretch
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight
Recommended Uses For Product Dancing, Gymnastics

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.1 von 5
★★★★★
137 Bewertungen | 56 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
77% (105)
4 Sterne
7% (10)
3 Sterne
4% (5)
2 Sterne
2% (3)
1 Stern
10% (14)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.