Shark AZ3002 Stratos Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Refurbished, DuoClean PowerFins

★★★★★ 4.7 84 Bewertungen

€119.98
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€119.98
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 18.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 238046628 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/11 Listenpreis €119.98 Modellnummer 238046628
Kategorie

CRTE93SRKAZ3002RB Shark AZ3002 Stratos Upright Vacuum w/ TruePet Upgrade (Refurbished)DuoClean PowerFins HairPro Self-Cleaning BrushrollOdor Neutralizer TechnologyCrevice ToolUpholstery Tool1 Odor CartridgeHairPro Self-Cleaning Pet Power BrushDuster Crevice ToolMulti-Angle Dust BrushAnti-Allergen Dust BrushAccessory BagRefurbished Bundle Includes:Shark Stratos Upright Vacuum w/ TruePet UpgradeShark Stratos Powered Lift-AwayMeet the Shark Stratos Powered Lift-Away vacuum, where our most advanced technologies combine with pure cleaning power. The DuoClean PowerFins HairPro nozzle, a self-cleaning brushroll, and Odor Neutralizer Technology are just the start.Product Features:DuoClean PowerFins HairPro TechnologyTwo brushrolls take on any type of debris, on carpets and floors—grip and capture more dirt, debris, and hair for the best hair pickup of any vacuum.PowerFins HairProPart of the DuoClean system, the PowerFins HairPro brushroll grips and captures hair and debris in every pass, for incredible pickup of pet hair and long hair.Self-Cleaning BrushrollPowerful pet hair pickup, with no hair wrap.Odor Neutralizer TechnologyGuards against bad odors inside your vacuum for a fresher-smelling home.Powerful Performance on Any Floor TypeTackle carpets with deep-cleaning power, and engage hard floors with incredible suction.Lightweight Above-Floor ReachDetach the wand from the nozzle and reach up high and in tight spaces with ease.Easy Cleaning with AttachmentsIncludes the Upholstery Tool, Crevice Tool, and HairPro Self-Cleaning Pet Power Brush.Anti-Allergen Complete SealCaptures 99.9% of dust, allergens, dander, and more, keeping them out of the air you breathe. *Based on ASTM F1977, down to .3 microns.Easy-Empty Dust CupRemovable dust cup empties debris in seconds.HyperVelocity and Accelerated SuctionA high-speed motor and streamlined air path deliver incredible suction power for the toughest messes.Product Specifications:Weight - 17.2 lbs.Dimensions (LxWxH) - 11.02 x 12.2 x 46.46Wattage - 1416Amperage - 11.8Cleaning Path Width - 10.63Filter Type - Felt + Washable Foam Filters (Pre-Motor) HEPA Filter (Post-Motor)

Shark AZ3002 Stratos Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Refurbished, DuoClean PowerFins

  • DuoClean PowerFins HairPro Technology for superior hair pickup
  • Two brushrolls designed to grip and capture dirt, debris, and hair on carpets and floors
  • Self-Cleaning Brushroll prevents hair wrap for hassle-free maintenance
  • Odor Neutralizer Technology keeps your vacuum smelling fresh
  • Powerful performance on all floor types, ensuring deep cleaning on carpets and effective suction on hard floors
  • Lightweight design allows for easy above-floor cleaning by detaching the wand
  • Includes essential attachments: Upholstery Tool, Crevice Tool, and HairPro Self-Cleaning Pet Power Brush
  • Anti-Allergen Complete Seal captures 99.9% of dust and allergens, improving air quality
  • Easy-Empty Dust Cup for quick and mess-free debris disposal
  • HyperVelocity and Accelerated Suction technology for powerful cleaning performance
  • Weight: 17.2 lbs
  • Dimensions: 11.02 x 12.2 x 46.46 inches
  • Wattage: 1416
  • Amperage: 11.8
  • Cleaning Path Width: 10.63 inches
  • Filter Type: Felt + Washable Foam Filters (Pre-Motor), HEPA Filter (Post-Motor)
Vacuum cleaner type Upright Vacuum Cleaners
Power type Corded Electric
Air watts 1416 W
Bagless Y
Brand Shark
Filter type HEPA
Surface cleaning machine feature Convertible to Handheld, Washable Filter, Odor Eliminating, Lightweight, Cord Rewind
Recommended surface Carpet, Hardwood, Upholstery, Wood, Vinyl
Volume capacity 1.48 qt
Weight 17.2 lb
Accessories DuoClean PowerFins HairPro, Self-Cleaning Brushroll, Odor Neutralizer Technology, Crevice Tool, Upholstery Tool, 1 Odor Cartridge, HairPro Self-Cleaning Pet Power Brush, Duster Crevice Tool, Multi-Angle Dust Brush, Anti-Allergen Dust Brush, Accessory Bag
Cord length 30 ft
Color Blue/Silver
Recommended use Rugs
Cleaning path 10.63 in
Amps 11.8 Amps
Volts 120 V
Model AZ3002
Assembled product dimensions (l x w x h) 11.02 x 12.20 x 46.46 in
Count 1
Has written warranty No

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.7 von 5
★★★★★
84 Bewertungen | 34 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
86% (72)
4 Sterne
2% (2)
3 Sterne
1% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (8)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.