Saodimallsu Womens Short Sleeve Cardigan Cropped Striped Button Down Oversized Lightweight Knit Summer Sweater Tops

★★★★★ 4.5 105 Bewertungen

€13.19
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€13.19
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 21.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 239048061 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/14 Listenpreis €13.19 Modellnummer 239048061
Kategorie
  • Premium Knit Fabric: Crafted from a high-quality blend of 30% Polyester, 26% Viscose, 24% Acrylic, and 20% Polyamide. This short sleeve cardigan offers a soft, lightweight, and breathable feel, ensuring all-day comfort during hot summer days or breezy spring evenings.
  • Chic Striped Design: Featuring a classic contrast striped pattern, this summer cropped cardigan sweater adds a vibrant touch to your wardrobe. The crew neck, drop shoulder, oversized casual style, and single-breasted button-down front create a relaxed, stylish look perfect for any casual outing.
  • Versatile Occasions: Ideal for various settings, this knit half sleeve tops are your nice choice for daily wear, office, vacations, shopping, or weekend gatherings. It is lightweight knit construction makes striped sweater be a perfect layering piece for air-conditioned rooms or cool summer nights.
  • Effortless Matching: The loose casual silhouette pairs seamlessly with jeans, shorts, skirts, or leggings. Layer this button up oversized sweater over a simple tank top or camisole for an effortlessly chic and trendy Y2K-inspired outfit.
  • Garment Care & Sizing: Machine wash cold with like colors in a laundry bag, or hand wash recommended. Do not bleach. Lay flat to dry. Please refer to our size chart before ordering to ensure the perfect loose fit for your new favorite summer lightweight cardigan.

ASIN B0GXVL5TXD
Color Blue
Pattern Striped
Fit Type Loose
Brand Name Saodimallsu
Neck Style Crew Neck
Style Name Soft
Weave Type Knit
Fabric Type 30%Polyester, 26%Viscose, 24%Acrylic, 20%Polyamide
Sleeve Type Short Sleeve
Material Type 30%Polyester, 26%Viscose, 24%Acrylic, 20%Polyamide
Additional Features 1/2 Sleeve
Apparel Closure Type Button
Age Range Description Adult
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.5 von 5
★★★★★
105 Bewertungen | 43 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
83% (87)
4 Sterne
4% (4)
3 Sterne
2% (2)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (11)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.