Girls Round Neck Summer Floral Short Sleeve Dress Kids Casual A line Beach Spring Dress with Pockets 2026

★★★★☆ 4.0 101 Bewertungen

€3.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€3.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 19.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 237803588 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/10 Listenpreis €3.60 Modellnummer 237803588
Kategorie
  • Fabric: The girls summer mini dress is made of solid: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex; print: 90% Polyester, 10% Spandex. The dress is soft, breathable, skin-friendly, stretchy, and durable. Its flowing hemline design lends it a unique, standout quality
  • Design: Cute girls flowy floral dress features a crewneck, short sleeves, appropriate length, fit and flare a-line silhouette, simple casual style, and two side pockets. Basic versatile dress, your girl can enjoy the happy time without restraint
  • Easy Match: Tween girl's dress is easy to match with leggings, tights, jackets, boots, sunglasses, straw hats, jewelry, sandals, and shorts. Versatile staples for a child's wardrobe; the short sleeve dress is suitable for summer, spring, and fall
  • Occasions: This girls short sleeve dress is perfect for play dates, beach, holidays, family trip, dance, school uniform, park picnic, church, concert, skating, vacation, parties, weddings, travel, birthday events wear, and so on
  • Size: We have 5 sizes suitable for children aged 5-16 to wear. As girls' body types vary significantly, parameters such as age, height, and weight are provided for reference purposes only; Cold hand or machine wash, hang to dry, and do not bleach

ASIN B0GTZC4GGB
Color Red Flower Stamen
Pattern Floral
Fit Type Loose
Brand Name AUSELILY KIDS
Neck Style Crew Neck
Style Name Soft
Fabric Type Solid: 95%Cotton, 5%Spandex; Print: 90%Polyester, 10%Spandex
Sleeve Type Short Sleeve
Material Type Solid: 95%Cotton, 5%Spandex; Print: 90%Polyester, 10%Spandex
Occasion Type Birthday, Casual, Daily, Party, School
Additional Features Lightweight
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Age Range Description Big Kid
Item Length Description Mini
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Dress

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4 von 5
★★★★☆
101 Bewertungen | 41 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
75% (76)
4 Sterne
8% (8)
3 Sterne
4% (4)
2 Sterne
2% (2)
1 Stern
11% (11)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.