Girls Cute Short Cap Sleeve T Shirts Casual Kids Summer Crewneck Cute Tee Top 5-14 Years 2026 New

★★★★★ 4.9 36 Bewertungen

€3.20
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€3.20
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 27.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von agenciacoranto.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 238846533 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/14 Listenpreis €3.20 Modellnummer 238846533
Kategorie
  • Soft Shirt: Made of premium fabric (Solid: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex; Print: 90% Polyester, 10% Spandex). This short-sleeve shirt ensures comfort and durability for teen girls aged 5-14, perfect as a birthday girl shirt or everyday kids' summer clothes
  • Unique Design: The 2026 kids summer t-shirts feature a cap short sleeve for teen girls, with a basic crewneck design. The cute summer tee tops fit perfectly in summer, which can easily be matched, and allow for movement when you play
  • Versatile Choice: The stylish girls white cute tank top is the perfect choice for daily wear, school, birthday, cycling, dancing, hiking, walking, vacation, parties, and playdates in spring/autumn/summer/winter
  • Easy to Match: Available in multiple solid and floral colors. Pair this girl's cute summer crewneck top effortlessly with jeans, skirts, shorts, or pair it with a cardigan or jacket in spring and fall
  • Garment Care: Recommended With Cold Water/ No Shrink/ Hang or Line Dry/ Do No Bleach. We recommend that you measure your kids' size and refer to our size chart before you order

ASIN B0GF7XYPCR
Color Yellow Flower
Pattern Floral
Fit Type Loose Fit
Brand Name AUSELILY KIDS
Neck Style Crew Neck
Style Name Soft
Fabric Type Solid: 95%Cotton, 5%Spandex; Print: 90%Polyester, 10%Spandex
Item Weight 0.2 Pounds
Sleeve Type Short Sleeve
Material Type Solid: 95%Cotton, 5%Spandex; Print: 90%Polyester, 10%Spandex
Occasion Type Casual, Daily, Party, School, Travel
Import Designation Imported
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Age Range Description Big Kid
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Casual

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.9 von 5
★★★★★
36 Bewertungen | 15 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
89% (32)
4 Sterne
1% (0)
3 Sterne
0% (0)
2 Sterne
0% (0)
1 Stern
10% (4)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.